STAR ARMY

Sci-fi roleplaying and worldbuilding community

User Tools

Site Tools


stararmy:characters:by_rank

Star Army Characters By Rank

This article lists characters in the Star Army of Yamatai by rank. It's useful for looking at the spread of personnel over the various ranks (and identifying potential excess or shortages) and for looking at possibilities and needs for promotions.

Taisho

Chujo

Shosho

Taisa

Chusa

Shosa

Taii

See: Taii

#PageSAOY OccupationSAOY AssignmentSAOY Date of Rank
1Asrid Naoto ThorssonStar Army Starship OperationsYSS WyvernYE 44
2Auda ChibaStar Army Starship OperationsYSS Aeon IIYE 40
3BennaStar Army Starship OperationsFort Victory Reserve CenterYE 44
4Dakura DakuraStar Army Intelligence OperativeBlack Sands Test RangeYE 44
5Hashimoto UmeshuStar Army First OfficerOrochi SquadronYE 38
6Iemochi SeinosukeStar Army Science OfficerYSS ResurgenceYE 43
7Illustrious OnyxStar Army Starship OperationsYSS IllustriousYE 44
8Karasume YorokaStar Army First OfficerYSS Hana
9Ketsurui RikouStar Army Starship OperationsYSS GenesisYE 34
10KoyamaStar Army First OfficerYSS ResurgenceYE 43
11Masatane SaigaStar Army InfantryYSS Adventure
12Matsuda ErinaStar Army MedicalStar Army MedicalYE 43
13Mikael HarrisStar Army Military PoliceYE 43
14Motoyoshi-Asano NamikaStar Army TechnicianYSS MazuYE 41
15Murakami MitsukoStar Army Cargo and SupplyCentral Fleet DepotYE 41
16Murasaki AoikoStar Army Intelligence OperativePisces Station
17Odell, GilsStar Army Starship CaptainYSS Heitan
18Sakura SunflowerStar Army MedicalYSS Aeon IIYE 44
19Saoirse AxilyaStar Army Science OfficerFort Victory Reserve CenterYE 44
20Seth LaraiStar Army Starship CaptainYSS Genesis
21Shimatani TakeoStar Army Starship CaptainYSS Relief
22Shiro IchikoStar Army Science OfficerVickyYE 39
23Shivali ArturiusStar Army Intelligence OperativeYSS Artemis
24Tachibana HayateStar Army Starship CaptainTask Force Phantom
25Takahashi RyosukeStar Army Starship CaptainYSS Erytheia
26Wakaba InahoStar Army Starship OperationsYSS WakabaYE 42
27Yamamoto, TrowaStar Army First OfficerYSS Aeon IIYE 44

Chui

See: Chui

#PageSAOY OccupationSAOY AssignmentSAOY Date of Rank
1Aayliah FurvenStar Army InfantryYSS ShinsugoYE 43
2Aisupetaru KurisutaruStar Army MedicalYSS ArtemisYE 40
3Aliset KōunStar Army NavigatorYSS KōunYE 44
4Amara HazzelStar Army Starship OperationsGhost Star FortressYE 44
5Blues Arnoul / Catharsis BlackStar Army Starship OperationsYSS MazuYE 42
6Eika KonpekiStar Army Intelligence OperativeYSS HeitanYE 43
7Ellie VixxStar Army Starship OperationsGemini Star FortressYE 44
8Flanna RoseStar Army Starship OperationsFirst Expeditionary FleetYE 44
9Gabriela LivelyStar Army NavigatorYSS ResurgenceYE 44
10HaruhiStar Army Cargo and SupplyYSS IntegrityYE 43
11Hotaru SasakiStar Army First OfficerYSS Azalea II
12Ishikawa ChiasaStar Army Science OfficerYSS SoyokazeYE 43
13Kahen YaniStar Army Science OfficerYSS Aeon IIYE 43
14Kai NakamuraStar Army InfantryFifth FleetYE 43
15Kalena MatsushitaStar Army Starship OperationsYSS ResurgenceYE 44
16Kamiko AkinoStar Army First OfficerYSS KōunYE 43
17Kara "Gravity" SifsdottirStar Army PilotYSS Kaiyō IIYE 43
18Keiko GiStar Army Starship OperationsYSS Aeon IIYE 43
19Kigetsuki KishouStar Army InfantryYSS AsukaYE 44
20Kikoru FayeStar Army Intelligence OperativeYSS Kaiyō IIYE 43
21Matsuo AmiStar Army Intelligence OperativeYSS KorifumiYE 43
22Motoyoshi TachikoStar Army Mission OperatorYSS ResurgenceYE 44
23Nerai'tha Uithersh ThesilisStar Army Starship OperationsYSS Kaiyō II
24Nishizaki HikariStar Army Starship OperationsYSS VesperYE 44
25Okada SaayaStar Army Science OfficerYSS KorifumiYE 43
26Pierre RuikeStar Army Cargo and Supply
27Sacre Ven SanssiniaStar Army MedicalYSS ArtemisYE 44
28Sagara, KaiStar Army NavigatorYSS KanagawaYE 43
29Savannah LandryStar Army Starship OperationsFort NozomiYE 44
30Senjo ShefuStar Army CookYSS ImperatorYE 43
31Takahashi YuriStar Army Information TechnologyYSS KorifumiYE 43
32Tetsuya EikoStar Army TechnicianYSS FirebirdYE 43
33Tom FreemanStar Army TechnicianYSS MiharuYE 43
34Tsubei KyokaStar Army Intelligence OperativeYSS KōkatsuYE 43
35Usaga HisaStar Army TechnicianYSS Aeon IIYE 43
36Valencia RamiroStar Army Starship OperationsFort MinoriYE 43
37Vec WilsonStar Army MedicalYSS ResurgenceYE 44
38Wakaba YukikoStar Army Starship OperationsYSS WakabaYE 43
39Wyatt FujiwaraStar Army Intelligence OperativeYSS Kaiyō II

Shoi

See: Shoi

#PageSAOY OccupationSAOY AssignmentSAOY Date of Rank
1Akechi Shika (あけち しか)Star Army Starship OperationsYSS EucharisYE 44
2Amethyst FirebirdStar Army Starship OperationsYSS FirebirdYE 43
3Arinn AuetanaStar Army Information TechnologyYE 44
4Brynja 'Siv' SigmundötyrStar Army TechnicianTask Force LanternYE 43
5Chlorate (Kaiyo II)Star Army Starship OperationsYSS Kaiyō IIYE 43
6Chūjitsu AnjinStar Army Starship OperationsYSS Ryūjō
7Deio AsukaStar Army Starship OperationsYSS Kaiyō II
8Dion RothartStar Army Mission OperatorYSS WyvernYE 43
9GrendivaStar Army Intelligence OperativeYSS ShinsugoYE 43
10Higashi TakumiStar Army Science OfficerYSS Eucharis
11Hiragi NatsukoStar Army Military PoliceYSS WyvernYE 43
12Hoshitomo RinStar Army First OfficerYSS Sakishima PlotYE 38
13Irinth WethiranStar Army First OfficerYSS Shinsugo
14Jo MidoriStar Army InfantryYSS WakabaYE 43
15Karasu KuuhakuStar Army Starship OperationsFort MinoriYE 43
16Kawa KinieStar Army Starship OperationsYSS ResurgenceYE 44
17Kotoku KeiStar Army Starship OperationsAsagumo-Jo
18Kumiko EndohStar Army TechnicianYSS Ryūjō
19Matokai MasatoStar Army TechnicianYSS Azalea IIYE 43
20Meiko LeeStar Army MedicalYSS Ryūjō (Plot)YE 43
21Misato SuzumeStar Army InfantryYSS Soyokaze
22Munkata YaekoStar Army Starship OperationsYSS Heitan
23Nakama OsakuraStar Army Intelligence AnalystYE 44
24Nanjo AgehaStar Army Starship OperationsYSS SenbuYE 43
25Oshiro ArkaseStar Army InfantryYSS IntegrityYE 43
26Qin ChuntaoStar Army MedicalYE 43
27Rohan SaphuraStar Army Emergency ServicesStar Army Rikugun
28Saito MiyokoStar Army Science OfficerTask Force LanternYE 43
29Sapphire FirebirdStar Army Starship OperationsYSS FirebirdYE 43
30Shina KimStar Army Starship OperationsYSS Aeon IIYE 42
31Shinon MaverickStar Army InfantryBlack Knights
32Takeda SayakoStar Army Science OfficerYSS KōunYE 44
33Tamahagane AkemiStar Army Pilot21st Squadron - Fighting DiamondsYE 43

Shoi Kohosei

Joto Heisho

Itto Heisho

Nito Heisho

See: Nitô Heisho

#PageSAOY OccupationSAOY AssignmentSAOY Date of Rank
1Abart'huse TheisilisStar Army InfantryYSS Kaiyō II
2Aendri Shasos'SholStar Army InfantryYSS HokorimasuYE 43
3Ahn Ha-neulStar Army Cargo and SupplyCentral Fleet DepotYE 44
4Asakura YayoiStar Army RangerYSS ResurgenceYE 44
5Beryl LeytonStar Army Unit Supply SpecialistYSS ResurgenceYE 44
6Brice KettleStar Army SoldierFort Victory Reserve CenterYE 44
7CassieStar Army SoldierYSS ResurgenceYE 44
8Cora AllenStar Army ClerkIrim's CityYE 44
9Dagsuz MannisaStar Army Technician
10Daniela SummerStar Army ClerkFort TokyoYE 44
11Elenor ArturiusStar Army RangerFort HikariYE 44
12Erin RagdollFort ShizukaYE 44
13Filippa Kjell FreyasdottirStar Army Cargo and SupplyFort AsuraYE 44
14Im'inao AsineStar Army InfantryYSS Integrity
15Kamiya MisakuraStar Army InfantryStar Army School of Advanced Infantry CombatYE 44
16Kin NakamuraStar Army InfantryYSS Genesis
17Klaus KuroganeStar Army InfantryYSS ArtemisYE 43
18Moesashi YamaStar Army Combat EngineerLegion IX
19Mori, SakuStar Army Intelligence OperativeYSS Asamoya
20Murasaki EmikoStar Army TechnicianYSS Integrity
21Murasaki KenshinStar Army Pilot21st Squadron - Fighting DiamondsYE 34
22Nenna KoyamaStar Army InfantryIrim's CityYE 44
23Nishizaki YokoStar Army TechnicianGiretsu Century of the 75th LegionYE 43
24O'Kutsuu KameStar Army TechnicianYSS IntegrityYE 33
25Ohka FumikoStar Army TechnicianFirst Expeditionary FleetYE 44
26OrianaStar Army SoldierLegacy Bastion (Katsuko no Iori)YE 44
27Poppy PinkStar Army MedicalYSS ResurgenceYE 44
28Rika BolonoStar Army Cargo and SupplyJiyuu Fleet DepotYE 44
29Sperantia Inge EilertsStar Army ClerkFort MinoriYE 44
30Stella GlassStar Army ClerkUesureyan FortressYE 44
31Takeya WilliamsStar Army CookUesureyan FieldsYE 44
32Truly VenusStar Army PilotSOFT 555 "Chōchō"
33Veridia AquilaeStar Army TechnicianScorpio Star FortressYE 44
34Wambui Adaeze BabatundeStar Army SoldierSpirit CityYE 44
35Wulf SobanStar Army RangerYSS Kaiyō II
36Yi Hye-SeongStar Army Cargo and SupplyNataria Fleet DepotYE 44
37Yosano YoshiyoStar Army Cargo and SupplyJiyuu-jōYE 44
38Yoshinaga NarumiStar Army ClerkStar Army Personnel CommandYE 44
39Yumeoibito, ErrowynStar Army PilotYSS Ryūjō (Plot)

Joto Hei

See: Jôtô Hei

#PageSAOY OccupationSAOY AssignmentSAOY Date of Rank
1Agrippina RossaStar Army CookYSS ResurgenceYE 44
2Amaterasu AkiStar Army Information TechnologyYSS Takamagahara
3AnneStar Army Medical21st Squadron - Fighting Diamonds
4Aradia ShanStar Army Science OfficerYSS Kanagawa
5Arai SakiStar Army InfantryYSS Aeon
6Arashi YoshiStar Army Pilot21st Squadron - Fighting Diamonds
7Auda SakuraiStar Army CookYSS WakabaYE 43
8AyakaStar Army ClerkYSS HeitanYE 44
9Baek SeonJiStar Army InfantryYSS Heartbreaker
10Blesi IngridStar Army Science OfficerYSS Heartbreaker
11Brax, ZanvenStar Army PilotYSS ResurgenceYE 44
12CoconutStar Army InfantryYSS Kaiyō II
13Freydis EiriksdottirStar Army SoldierYSS Artemis
14Hatsubutai AyanoStar Army TechnicianFirst Expeditionary Fleet
15Hedvig MuellerStar Army Intelligence AnalystVirgo Star FortressYE 44
16Helene Silje AlfredsdottirStar Army Communications SpecialistFort ReadyYE 44
17Honora MuirinStar Army CaretakerKyotoYE 44
18Jambavan ErsusStar Army Military PoliceYSS WyvernYE 43
19Jennifer Rose CarlierStar Army InfantryYSS Aeon IIYE 43
20JulixStar Army CookYSS Komainu
21Kawa EuikoshiStar Army Science OfficerYSS ResurgenceYE 44
22Kayoko ShiiStar Army PilotYSS Sakura II
23Kazetani YurinaStar Army Combat Vehicle OperatorYSS Azalea II
24Leeta AoiStar Army InfantryYSS Kaiyō II
25Nami SachiStar Army CookYSS Aeon II
26NanaStar Army TechnicianYSS Senbu
27Nishizaki NozomiStar Army Technician
28Odette ScarlettStar Army InfantryFort Victory Reserve CenterYE 44
29Ofelia Rachel BradfordStar Army TechnicianYSS IllustriousYE 44
30Orshira IzokiaStar Army MedicalYSS EucharisYE 44
31Pidole HenitotStar Army TechnicianYSS ResurgenceYE 44
32Rachel WooferStar Army Unit Supply SpecialistYSS KōunYE 43
33Roberta EspositoStar Army TechnicianPisces StationYE 44
34Sharon StarburstStar Army CaretakerYSS KanagawaYE 44
35Zedarius BrooksStar Army ClerkYSS WakabaYE 44

Itto Hei

See: Ittô Hei

#PageSAOY OccupationSAOY AssignmentSAOY Date of Rank
1Aesa ArashiStar Army Information TechnologyBlack Sands Test RangeYE 43
2Aoba AkasaStar Army InfantryYSS Battle Of YamataiYE 43
3Aoki OrieStar Army TechnicianPisces Station
4Armundo SoichiroStar Army MedicalYSS Battle Of YamataiYE 44
5Avaldamon ThulesiusStar Army TechnicianPisces Station
6Bryanna AmanoStar Army CookYSS KanagawaYE 44
7Citrine FirebirdStar Army MedicalYSS Aeon IIYE 40
8Claire MorrisFort Victory Reserve CenterYE 44
9Clyde McBruntelStar Army InfantryYSS Aeon IIYE 44
10Eileifr O CuanaStar Army SoldierFort Victory Reserve CenterYE 43
11Enime SusuyuStar Army InfantryYSS Miharu II Personnel
12Frank SterlingStar Army InfantryYSS ResurgenceYE 44
13Fury PowersStar Army InfantryYSS Sakura IIYE 44
14Fyodor Vikenti ZimaStar Army Intelligence OperativeYSS Ryūjō
15Giada NuñezStar Army SoldierPisces StationYE 44
16Hachirobei SakukoStar Army Unit Supply SpecialistYSS ResurgenceYE 44
17Hara YuriStar Army Science OfficerYSS WakabaYE 42
18Itatski KyokoStar Army Intelligence OperativeYSS ArtemisYE 43
19Jezzabel LaurenstStar Army ClerkKetsurui Star FortressYE 44
20Jima RitsaStar Army InfantryYSS Battle Of YamataiYE 44
21Joachim "Joey" DemaroStar Army TechnicianThird Expeditionary Fleet
22Julia MeadowsStar Army CaretakerYSS ResurgenceYE 44
23Juno “Arsenal” AurionStar Army TechnicianStar Army Combat EngineerYE 43
24Kyōi KisekiStar Army Intelligence OperativeYSS Sakura II
25Lauren StrongStar Army InfantryYSS Kaiyō II
26Mack BradyStar Army Communications SpecialistFort PhaetonYE 42
27Maeda ShizukaStar Army ArmorerYSS Sakura II
28Mikaela MaryamuStar Army CaretakerAkarui Star FortressYE 44
29Miriam NoritaStar Army ArmorerYSS ResurgenceYE 44
30Miyako AkaneStar Army InfantryYSS Eucharis
31Narita AkStar Army Military PoliceHanako's WorldYE 41
32Nishino EmiStar Army TechnicianYSS Aeon IIYE 44
33Pearl FirebirdStar Army CookYSS Aeon II
34Rein SifStar Army Military PoliceFort HikariYE 43
35Sanda HoshiStar Army RangerYSS ResurgenceYE 44
36Taharial ChasanStar Army MedicalYSS Sakura IIYE 43
37Tsuru SuzueStar Army TechnicianYSS Sakishima
38Valentina FaraiStar Army InfantryFort Victory Reserve CenterYE 44
39Yoshihara MayaStar Army InfantryYSS Senbu

Nito Hei

See: Nitô Hei

#PageSAOY OccupationSAOY AssignmentSAOY Date of Rank
1Aikawa KiyoshiStar Army PilotTenth Fleet
2Akane SiskoStar Army PilotYSS ArtemisYE 44
3Alyona KhlebovStar Army CookYSS KōunYE 44
4Anderson, TomasStar Army CookYSS Integrity
5Aoi SiskoStar Army PilotYSS ArtemisYE 44
6Arete SurinusStar Army TechnicianYSS AeonYE 43
7Asami SakuraiStar Army PilotYSS KōunYE 42
8AzumiStar Army TechnicianYSS ResurgenceYE 44
9Bia GeromakhaiStar Army InfantryFifth Fleet
10Bjarnison SigurdStar Army Science OfficerCentral Fleet DepotYE 43
11Cheilith UnkniftoStar Army InfantryYSS ResurgenceYE 44
12Colby WandoStar Army InfantryYSS Aeon II
13Dalida La RostislavovnaStar Army TechnicianYamatai (Planet)
14DarkSky JonathanStar Army InfantryFort Minori
15Delmira Brunhilde LulieStar Army Combat Vehicle OperatorYSS ResurgenceYE 43
16Hightower, ConradStar Army CookYSS EucharisYE 44
17Hildr ShigefumiStar Army SoldierYE 41
18Kage Kasumi "Mist"Star Army MedicalYSS Hana
19Kana ChikoStar Army InfantryYSS KanagawaYE 44
20Katsuragi SuzakuStar Army ArmorerYSS Sakishima
21Kawazoe, RikuStar Army Starship OperationsYSS Kaiyō
22KayoStar Army Pilot21st Squadron - Fighting Diamonds
23Ken LevineStar Army Pilot21st Squadron - Fighting Diamonds
24Kikios Leka (YSS Artemis)Star Army TechnicianYSS ArtemisYE 43
25Kiko KiStar Army CookYSS HeartbreakerYE 38
26Kuni NayokoStar Army TechnicianYSS KanagawaYE 44
27Lolion RegloStar Army InfantryYSS Sakura II
28Makoto MikratosStar Army RangerYSS ArtemisYE 44
29MaradiaStar Army InfantryYSS ArtemisYE 43
30Mazu MazumiStar Army CaretakerYSS MazuYE 44
31Mehitabel CalidiusStar Army RangerYSS Artemis Plot
32Moe KoemiStar Army InfantryBlack Knights
33MomosumiStar Army Intelligence OperativeYSS WakabaYE 44
34Penelopa PanchamoorthyStar Army Unit Supply SpecialistPisces StationYE 43
35Perry FossmanStar Army InfantryYSS Aeon IIYE 43
36PlumStar Army TechnicianYSS ResurgenceYE 44
37Reid BarrickStar Army InfantryYSS KanagawaYE 44
38Sadow MasamiStar Army InfantryYSS Azalea IIYE 40
39Sakura SjetStar Army Information TechnologyYSS Kaiyō II
40Saori ToruStar Army PilotSeventh Fleet
41SebastianStar Army ArmorerYSS Ryūjō (Plot)
42Sibyl AlersStar Army InfantryYSS Aeon IIYE 43
43Sonoda TakashiStar Army Science OfficerYSS Aeon IIYE 43
44Sum'ishi TaikaiStar Army TechnicianYSS Integrity
45Taki JiraiStar Army InfantryYSS Aeon IIYE 43
46Thaddeaus MaximusStar Army InfantryYSS ResurgenceYE 44
47TomokoStar Army TechnicianYSS ResurgenceYE 43
48Toranaga SiyunStar Army Science OfficerYSS Integrity
49Valen SasorixStar Army TechnicianYSS Eucharis
50Zuyev GorshkavStar Army MedicalYSS Sakishima

Santo Hei

See: Santô Hei

#PageSAOY OccupationSAOY AssignmentSAOY Date of Rank
1Adelphress SvenghouliStar Army Science OfficerYSS Imperator
2Aeon AllisonStar Army TechnicianYSS Aeon IIYE 41
3Aeon JessicaStar Army TechnicianYSS Aeon IIYE 41
4Aeon JodiStar Army TechnicianYSS Aeon IIYE 41
5Aeon MisaStar Army TechnicianYSS Aeon IIYE 41
6Aeon TashaStar Army TechnicianYSS Aeon IIYE 41
7Akamine BrynhildrStar Army InfantryYE 38
8Akechi MinoruStar Army Medical22nd Squadron - Warrior Emeralds
9Akira SasakiStar Army InfantryYSS Yugumo
10Akitoku YuaStar Army ArmorerYSS Hokorimasu
11Akuma KageStar Army InfantryYSS Komainu
12Alec WyrickStar Army Pilot21st Squadron - Fighting Diamonds
13Aleksandra VoloshynStar Army RangerYSS ShiroyamaYE 40
14Alfred BuscemaStar Army TechnicianYSS Kanagawa
15Alfsigr UehashiStar Army Soldier21st Squadron - Fighting Diamonds
16Amatsukaze NoaStar Army Information TechnologyHanako Shall Resist
17Angela HitomoStar Army Intelligence OperativeYSS Genei
18AppleStar Army TechnicianYSS Vesper
19Astridr ShigefumiStar Army SoldierYSS Eucharis
20AtikaStar Army Information TechnologyYSS Shinsugo
21AurélieStar Army PilotYSS Ryūjō
22BerskStar Army Intelligence OperativeYSS Aeon
23Bjorn WikkedsonStar Army InfantryYSS Azalea II
24Brandon StarksStar Army MedicalSquad 13
25Calandri ValtokStar Army Science OfficerYSS WakabaYE 43
26Claire AlbrightStar Army Cargo and SupplyYSS Kanagawa
27Denlin SagaraStar Army RangerYSS Artemis
28Dirj LorneStar Army MedicalYSS Yugumo
29Dirjon UlvsonStar Army Combat Engineer
30Effy PenihatolapsoaStar Army Intelligence OperativeYSS Aeon II
31Eir HidakaStar Army InfantryYSS HeartbreakerYE 37
32Eli DestinStar Army Information TechnologyElysian Naval Arsenal
33Eric NabeelStar Army RangerYSS Artemis Plot
34Fuyu 'Codetalker' KanoeStar Army Science OfficerYSS Eucharis
35Halsie NighniStar Army InfantryYSS Kaiyō II
36Hamitsu KitsuStar Army Communications SpecialistYSS Integrity
37Haruka ShiroyamaStar Army Unit Supply SpecialistYSS Kōun
38Heihachiro TsurukoStar Army InfantryYSS Aeon
39Hibiki AkiraStar Army InfantryYSS Moirai
40Hibiki RenkoStar Army InfantryYSS Moirai
41Hideyoshi AyumuStar Army TechnicianYSS Freedom
42Hiroki ShibuyaStar Army InfantryGiretsu Century of the 75th LegionYE 39
43Hotaru OonishiStar Army InfantryFifth Fleet
44Indira VaikarStar Army Science OfficerYSS Kaiyō II
45Ingrid WikkedsonStar Army InfantryYSS Azalea II
46Inoue HarukaStar Army InfantryYSS SenbuYE 26
47Inoue KikoStar Army InfantryYSS Vesper
48Inoue RinaStar Army InfantryYSS Vesper
49Inoue Tsukiko - 井上月子Star Army Medical
50Inukai KatsumiStar Army MedicalYSS SakishimaYE 36
51Issei TatsumiStar Army MedicalTask Force 0
52Itakori ImakiriStar Army Science OfficerYSS Eucharis
53Iyaru, RidaStar Army Combat EngineerYE 43
54Kakita ManabuStar Army Intelligence OperativeYSS Eucharis
55KanameStar Army Information TechnologyYSS Sakishima
56Kanashii KareiStar Army Intelligence AnalystFort Minori
57Kanzaki AkahanaStar Army Intelligence AnalystYSS KōunYE 44
58Karasu JimeStar Army Intelligence OperativeYSS Genei
59Korifumi RisaStar Army ClerkYSS Korifumi
60Kuromimi BukiStar Army Infantry
61Mikodimus Liber BelmontStar Army CookYE 40
62Mion YamaguchiStar Army Ranger
63Misao OsakiStar Army Infantry
64Monomonoi KoStar Army Science OfficerYSS IntegrityYE 30
65Nakano ChiyoStar Army InfantryYSS Aeon IIYE 41
66Nasrin NaceriStar Army PilotYSS Azalea IIYE 44
67Okumura RinStar Army TechnicianYSS IntegrityYE 35
68Oto NiStar Army SoldierYSS IntegrityYE 35
69PeppermintStar Army CaretakerYSS Vesper
70Richard AlburyStar Army Giretsu InfantryYE 27
71Rinako TakamuraStar Army TechnicianYSS Integrity
72Rowena FayStar Army PilotYSS Azalea IIYE 41
73Runa SeoStar Army PilotYSS WakabaYE 43
74Sabina JedynakStar Army Caretaker
75Saishuu YumeStar Army Infantry
76Sakura CinnamonStar Army CaretakerYSS VesperYE 29
77Samael DarkfireStar Army InfantryYSS Eucharis
78Sanada YuzuharaStar Army InfantryYSS Integrity
79Sassa HallStar Army SoldierYSS HanaYE 40
80Sato AkaneStar Army MedicalYSS Sakishima
81Sato NaokoStar Army Technician
82Shigekazu, YukioStar Army Infantry
83Shiomi AoiStar Army MedicalYSS Eucharis
84Shizuko DahlStar Army ArmorerFort Ready
85Sotomura SakikoStar Army TechnicianYSS Senbu
86Tahariel ValoelStar Army TechnicianSquad 13
87Takeshi KentaStar Army SoldierYSS Integrity
88Tan Ann PanStar Army MedicalYSS Eucharis
89Toyoda, YujinStar Army PilotYSS Azalea II
90Valdia MasaoStar Army MedicalYSS WakabaYE 39
91Vergil DiPaoloStar Army InfantryFort Victory Reserve CenterYE 35
92Vida SumbhajeeStar Army TechnicianYSS Shinsugo
93Vis'Thraugh, AraanStar Army InfantryYSS Integrity
94Werner WalstraStar Army InfantrySquad 13YE 39

Yonto Hei


Quality:
stararmy/characters/by_rank.txt · Last modified: 2021/09/19 17:31 by wes